Ming-Na Wen Details

Ming-Na Wen

Name: Ming-Na Wen
Birthday: 1963-11-20
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Coloane Island, Macau
Popularity: 5.297
Homepage: http://www.ming-na.com/
Also Known As: Ming-Na, Ming Wen, 温明娜, Wen Ming-na, Wen Mingna, Μινγκ-Να Γουέν

Images of Ming-Na Wen