Jim Carrey Details

Jim Carrey

Name: Jim Carrey
Birthday: 1962-01-17
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Popularity: 13.956
Homepage: http://www.jimcarrey.com
Also Known As: Джим Керри, 占·基利, จิม แคร์รีย์, ジム・キャリー, جيم كاري, 짐 캐리, Τζιμ Κάρεϊ

Images of Jim Carrey