Kana Yuuki Details

Kana Yuuki

Name: Kana Yuuki
Birthday: 1987-03-10
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan
Popularity: 1.295
Homepage: http://ameblo.jp/yuukikana0u0/
Also Known As: 優木かな

Images of Kana Yuuki

Popular Movie by Kana Yuuki