Idris Elba Details

Idris Elba

Name: Idris Elba
Birthday: 1972-09-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Hackney, London, England, UK
Popularity: 12.452
Homepage:
Also Known As: Idrissa Akuna Elba , إدريس إلبا, Идрис Эльба, 伊德瑞斯·艾尔巴, イドリス・エルバ, 이드리스 엘바, Idrissa Akuna "Idris" Elba, Ίντρις Έλμπα

Images of Idris Elba