Martha Plimpton Details

Martha Plimpton

Name: Martha Plimpton
Birthday: 1970-11-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 3.059
Homepage:
Also Known As: Martha Campbell Plimpton

Images of Martha Plimpton