Harriet Walter Details

Harriet Walter

Name: Harriet Walter
Birthday: 1950-09-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Popularity: 2.082
Homepage:
Also Known As: Dame Harriet Mary Walter, DBE, Harriet Mary Walter

Images of Harriet Walter