James Remar Details

James Remar

Name: James Remar
Birthday: 1953-12-31
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Popularity: 4.567
Homepage:
Also Known As: Джеймс Римар, Τζέιμς Ρεμάρ

Images of James Remar