Nick Nolte Details

Nick Nolte

Name: Nick Nolte
Birthday: 1941-02-08
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Popularity: 6.76
Homepage: http://www.nicknolte.com/
Also Known As: Nicholas King "Nick" Nolte

Images of Nick Nolte