Zachary Quinto Details

Zachary Quinto

Name: Zachary Quinto
Birthday: 1977-06-02
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Popularity: 2.95
Homepage:
Also Known As: 재커리 퀸토, Zachary John Quinto, Ζάκαρι Κουίντο

Images of Zachary Quinto