Gerard Butler Details

Gerard Butler

Name: Gerard Butler
Birthday: 1969-11-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Paisley, Scotland, UK
Popularity: 10.959
Homepage:
Also Known As: 傑拉德·巴特勒, เจอราร์ด บัตเลอร์, ジェラルド・バトラー, 제라드 버틀러, Джерард Батлер, جيرارد بتلر, Gerard James Butler, Τζεράρντ Τζέιμς Μπάτλερ, Τζεράρντ Μπάτλερ

Images of Gerard Butler