Elina Löwensohn

Elina Löwensohn (born 11 July 1966) is a Romanian-born American actress.

Elina Löwensohn
1.321 users like
NameElina Löwensohn
Birthday1966-07-11
Place of BirthBucharest, Romania
Popularity1.321
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Nadja
5.8
Boro in the Box
7.2
The Wisdom of Crocodiles
6.2
Tragic Story with Happy Ending
6.9
Sombre
6.9
Y a-t-il une vierge encore vivante ?
4.3
Angel
5.8
Let the Corpses Tan
6.2
S...SA… SALAM... SALAMMBÔ
4.5
Amateur
6.7
Lourdes
6.6
Black Venus
6.9
Simple Men
7.3
Get Well Soon
4.1
Suite Armoricaine
6.5
Theory of Achievement
6.3
Un Juif pour l'exemple
3.5
My Antonia
7.3
The Apparition
6.3
Declaration of War
7.1
On War
5.1
South of Heaven
3.5
15 jours ailleurs
6.3
The Wild Boys
6.6
The Girl Without Hands
7.5
Quicksand
5.2
Another Girl, Another Planet
5.7
Six Ways to Sunday
6.4
Fay Grim
6.6
A Very Long Engagement
7.3
Basquiat
6.7
Schindler's List
8.6
The Forbidden Room
6.1