Jennifer Lopez Details

Jennifer Lopez

Name: Jennifer Lopez
Birthday: 1969-07-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 7.898
Homepage: http://www.jenniferlopez.com
Also Known As: JLo, Дженніфер Лопес, Дженнифер Лопез, 제니퍼 로페즈, Jennifer Lynn Lopez, Jenny from the Block, La diva del Bronx, La Guitarra, Lola, La Lopez, Τζένιφερ Λιν Λόπεζ, Τζένιφερ Λόπεζ

Images of Jennifer Lopez