Yuko Goto Details

Yuko Goto

Name: Yuko Goto
Birthday: 1980-08-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Aichi Prefecture, Japan
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage: http://gotu-web.cafe.coocan.jp/
Also Known As: Yūko Gotō, Yûko Gotô, Yuuko Gotou, Yuko Gotou, Yuuko Goto, 後藤 邑子

Images of Yuko Goto