Jung Ji-so Details

Jung Ji-so

Name: Jung Ji-so
Birthday: 1999-09-17
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Popularity: 2.433
Homepage:
Also Known As: 현승민, Hyun Seung-min, Hyeon Seung-min, 정지소, Jung Zi-so, Jeong Ji-so

Images of Jung Ji-so