Florence Kasumba Details

Florence Kasumba

Name: Florence Kasumba
Birthday: 1976-10-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kampala, Uganda
Popularity: 1.724
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Florence Kasumba