Hailee Steinfeld Details

Hailee Steinfeld

Name: Hailee Steinfeld
Birthday: 1996-12-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity: 7.174
Homepage: http://www.haileesteinfeldofficial.com
Also Known As: 헤일리 스타인펠드, Χέιλι Στάινφελντ

Images of Hailee Steinfeld