Dabney Coleman

Dabney Wharton Coleman (born January 3, 1932) is an American actor.

Dabney Coleman
2.949 users like
NameDabney Coleman
Birthday1932-01-03
Place of BirthAustin, Texas, USA
Popularity2.949
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Short Time
6.3
My Date with the President's Daughter
6.1
Where the Heart Is
6.2
WarGames
7.1
The Man with One Red Shoe
5.7
Where the Red Fern Grows
5.4
Cloak & Dagger
6.4
Hot to Trot
5.6
The Climb
5.5
Modern Problems
5.4
Exiled
4.3
Tootsie
7.2
Giving It Up
5.6
Nine to Five
6.9
Bad Ronald
6.4
Meet the Applegates
5.5
Rolling Thunder
6.9
Target Earth
3.9
Amos & Andrew
5.4
On Golden Pond
7.4
The Scalphunters
6.5
Witch Way Love
5.5
Judicial Consent
7.8
Black Fist
5.6
Young Doctors in Love
5.9
The Other Side of the Mountain
5.8
Dying Room Only
7.1
Nothing Personal
7.4
The Brotherhood of the Bell
6.9
The Slender Thread
7.5
Bite the Bullet
6.4
Downhill Racer
6.2
How to Beat the High Co$t of Living
5.8
Inspector Gadget
4.4
This Property Is Condemned
6.6
Recess: School's Out
6.4
Cinderella Liberty
7.4
Recess: Taking the Fifth Grade
6.4
You've Got Mail
6.6
There Goes the Neighborhood
5.2
The Beverly Hillbillies
5.4
Rules Don't Apply
5.9
North Dallas Forty
6.6
The President's Plane Is Missing
6.2
The Trouble with Girls
4.9
Melvin and Howard
6.6
The Muppets Take Manhattan
6.5
Moonlight Mile
6.3
The Towering Inferno
7.1