Tsubasa Honda Details

Tsubasa Honda

Name: Tsubasa Honda
Birthday: 1992-06-27
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Popularity: 1.4
Homepage: https://www.stardust.co.jp/section1/profile/hondatsubasa.html
Also Known As: 本田翼, 혼다 츠바사

Images of Tsubasa Honda