Peter Dawson Details

Peter Dawson

Name: Peter Dawson
Birthday: 1915-05-16
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Watauga, North Carolina, USA
Popularity: 0.6
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Peter Dawson

Popular Movie by Peter Dawson