Julia Stiles Details

Julia Stiles

Name: Julia Stiles
Birthday: 1981-03-28
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Popularity: 6.333
Homepage:
Also Known As: Julie Stiles, Джулия Стайлз

Images of Julia Stiles