F. Murray Abraham Details

F. Murray Abraham

Name: F. Murray Abraham
Birthday: 1939-10-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Popularity: 2.89
Homepage:
Also Known As: Frank Murray Abraham, Murray Abraham

Images of F. Murray Abraham