Kelly Preston Details

Kelly Preston

Name: Kelly Preston
Birthday: 1962-10-13
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Popularity: 1.949
Homepage: http://www.kellypreston.com/
Also Known As: Kelly Palzis

Images of Kelly Preston