Lee Seung-joon Details

Lee Seung-joon

Name: Lee Seung-joon
Birthday: 1973-02-11
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: South Korea
Popularity: 0.84
Homepage: http://hmenter.alltheway.kr/?doc=sub_02_04
Also Known As: 이승준, Seung-joon Lee, I Seung-jun

Images of Lee Seung-joon