Famke Janssen Details

Famke Janssen

Name: Famke Janssen
Birthday: 1964-11-05
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Amstelveen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Popularity: 5.979
Homepage:
Also Known As: Famke Beumer Janssen, Фамке Янссен

Images of Famke Janssen