Henryk Bista Details

Henryk Bista

Name: Henryk Bista
Birthday: 1934-03-12
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Kochłowice [present Ruda Śląska], Poland
Popularity: 0.98
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Henryk Bista